Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd
Honesty, quality first, service first!
Home > Large Injection Molding Machine >

High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton

High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton

Brand Name : GS
Model Number : GS1008HS
Certification : CE IS09001
Place of Origin : Shanghai(China)
MOQ : 1Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 1 set per month
Packaging Details : wooden case for shipping by sea
After-sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Opening Stroke : 1220mm
Clamping Force : 10080KN
Injection Rate : 576~974g/s
Injection Weight : 3967~67046g
Automatic : Yes
open stroke : 1220mm
Contact Now

PET Preform Servo Motor Injection Molding Machine 10000Ton

Technical parameters:

INJECTION UNIT ABCD
Screw Diametermm100110120130
Length/Diameter RatioL/D2220.218.624
Theoretical Shot Volumecm343595274627757367
Injection Weight(PS)g3967480057126704
Theoretical Injection PressureMpa211174146125
Injection Rate(PS)g/s5766979308974
Plasticizing Capacityg/s129161198233
Maximum Screw Speedrpm0-105
Injection Strokemm555
Clamping Unit  
Clamp TonnagekN10080
Toggle Strokemm1220
Space Between Iie Bars (HxV)mm1160x1160
Max. Mold Heightmm1160
Min. Mold Heightmm500
Daylight Openingmm2380
Ejector strokemm320
Ejector tonnagekN215
Ejector Numberpiece21
   
OTHERS  
System PressureMpa16
Pump moter PowerkW55+55
Heater PowerkW74.3
Machine Dimension(LxWxH)m11.26*2.79*2.86
Machine Weightt46
Hopper CapacityKg100
Oil tank CapacityL1100


Product description:
We can produce various kinds of injection moulding machine and different kinds of mould according to customer's requirement ,especially.
1. Mineral water bottle peform mould
2. Beverage bottle cap mould
3. 5gallon cap mould
4. Theft poof, shampoo, oil, and sport cap mould
5. Cosmetics cap and wine mould
6. Box crane mould pvc fitting and switch mould and spoon fork and other mould


The sample service :
1. We can send you the video of the running machine.
2. You are welcome to come to visit our company, and see the machine running in our factory, we can pick you up from the station near our city.
3. If we get the permission of the customer who has brought the machines from us, we can tell you their contact information, you can go to visit their factory.
The customized service :
1. We can design the machines according your requirements ( material, power, filling type, the kinds of the bottles, and so on), at the same time we will give you our professional suggestion, as you know ,we have been in this industry for many years.
2. We can offer some professional suggestion when you begin this project, such as draw the factory layout for you ,analyze the source water report.
The after-sales service :
1. We will provide the bill of load on time to make sure you can get the machine quickly.
2. When you finish the Preparation conditions ,our engineer will go to your factory to install the machine ,and give you the operating manual ,and train your employee until they can operate the machine well.
3. We ask feedback from our customer and offer help when the production line have been used for some time!
4. We provide one year warranty with spare parts free.
Why choose us :
1. We own a factory ourselves, and we can assure the quality we manufactured.
2. We offer you high quality machines with high quality after-service. Also we have one year warranty of the spare parts , free of charge.
3. We will deliver the machines on time as the date we agreed both side.
4. We will send our engineer to your side as soon as you get all your machines ready, for testing and teaching your technicians how to run the machines .
5. After we deal down all the things, we will offer you a spare parts list for your reference




































Product Tags:

plastic bucket manufacturing machine

      

industrial injection molding machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)